Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2013/2014
League Rules

 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION FIVE EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 06-Sep-2013 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals VIII Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Won
20
2
U
Thursday 12-Sep-2013 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II East Grinstead III Lost
8
18
Friday 13-Sep-2013 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club VI Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Won
17
3
Sunday 15-Sep-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Dolphin V Lost
8
15
Friday 20-Sep-2013 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Lewes II Lost
6
17
Friday 20-Sep-2013 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals VIII Crawley Squash Club III Won
18
4
U
Wednesday 25-Sep-2013 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Won
18
6
U
Friday 27-Sep-2013 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club VI Dunnings S and RC IV Won
20
1
Friday 27-Sep-2013 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Dolphin V Won
20
0
M
Thursday 03-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Crawley Squash Club III Won
20
6
Friday 04-Oct-2013 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Corals VIII Lost
9
16
U
Friday 04-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead III Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Won
20
2
Friday 11-Oct-2013 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club VI Lewes II Won
17
6
Friday 11-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead III Dolphin V Won
20
8
Tuesday 15-Oct-2013 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III Copthorne Squash Club VI Won
14
9
Wednesday 16-Oct-2013 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Won
20
5
Friday 18-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead III Dunnings S and RC IV Lost
3
17
Tuesday 22-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Corals VIII Lost
4
17
Wednesday 23-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Crawley Squash Club III Lost
4
20
Sunday 27-Oct-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Corals VIII Lost
5
20
Tuesday 29-Oct-2013 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III Weald IV Won
16
7
Friday 01-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead III Copthorne Squash Club VI Lost
5
18
Saturday 02-Nov-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals VIII Lewes II Won
14
8
Friday 08-Nov-2013 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Copthorne Squash Club VI Lost
4
19
Wednesday 13-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Dolphin V Lost
7
17
M
Saturday 16-Nov-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals VIII East Grinstead III Won
20
1
Sunday 17-Nov-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Weald IV Lost
4
18
Tuesday 19-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Copthorne Squash Club VI Lost
9
16
U
Friday 22-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Lost
9
15
U
Sunday 24-Nov-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Crawley Squash Club III Won
17
10
U
Friday 29-Nov-2013 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club VI Corals VIII Won
17
5
Friday 29-Nov-2013 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV East Grinstead III Won
16
8
Tuesday 03-Dec-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Lewes II Lost
9
17
Tuesday 03-Dec-2013 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III East Grinstead III Won
16
9
Thursday 05-Dec-2013 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Dunnings S and RC IV Won
20
4
U
Tuesday 10-Dec-2013 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dolphin V Won
17
3
U
Wednesday 11-Dec-2013 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Dunnings S and RC IV Lost
9
14
Saturday 04-Jan-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals VIII Copthorne Squash Club VI Won
19
6
Wednesday 08-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Copthorne Squash Club VI Lost
4
18
U
Friday 10-Jan-2014 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Crawley Squash Club III Won
14
7
Tuesday 14-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Won
17
6
M
Saturday 18-Jan-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club VI Weald IV Won
15
7
Saturday 18-Jan-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals VIII Dunnings S and RC IV Won
20
1
M
Friday 24-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead III Lewes II Won
14
7
M
Wednesday 29-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Lewes II Lost
8
16
Friday 31-Jan-2014 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club VI East Grinstead III Lost
7
20
U
Saturday 01-Feb-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals VIII Weald IV Won
18
5
Tuesday 04-Feb-2014 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III Corals VIII Lost
6
18
Tuesday 11-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Dunnings S and RC IV Lost
7
18
U
Thursday 13-Feb-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Weald IV Won
15
7
Tuesday 18-Feb-2014 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III Dunnings S and RC IV Won
18
4
U
Thursday 20-Feb-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Corals VIII Lost
6
19
Friday 21-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead III Weald IV Lost
3
19
Friday 28-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead III Crawley Squash Club III Lost
5
20
Wednesday 05-Mar-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Corals VIII Lost
5
20
Friday 07-Mar-2014 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club VI Dolphin V Won
18
8
M
Sunday 09-Mar-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Lewes II Won
15
7
Friday 14-Mar-2014 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Copthorne Squash Club VI Crawley Squash Club III Lost
7
16
Sunday 16-Mar-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV East Grinstead III Won
14
8
Tuesday 18-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Crawley Squash Club III Lost
0
20
Wednesday 19-Mar-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Weald IV Lost
2
20
Sunday 23-Mar-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Copthorne Squash Club VI Lost
4
17
Tuesday 25-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Weald IV Lost
3
18
Tuesday 25-Mar-2014 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club III Lewes II Lost
9
14
Wednesday 02-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV East Grinstead III Lost
7
17
Friday 04-Apr-2014 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Dunnings S and RC IV Won
20
1
M
Saturday 05-Apr-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Corals VIII Dolphin V Won
17
6
U
Thursday 10-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Copthorne Squash Club VI Won
17
6
Sunday 13-Apr-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Won
15
7
Tuesday 15-Apr-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V East Grinstead III Lost
6
18
Thursday 24-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Dolphin V Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 25-Apr-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead III Corals VIII Lost
8
15
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]