Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2013/2014
League Rules

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Fixtures for DIVISION FOUR EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 05-Sep-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Burgess Hill I Crawley Squash Club II Won
19
5
A
Friday 06-Sep-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Copthorne Squash Club V Won
20
3
Tuesday 10-Sep-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC III Crowborough II Won
16
6
Saturday 14-Sep-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Dunnings S and RC III Won
17
8
Wednesday 18-Sep-2013 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club II Dolphin IV Lost
7
19
Friday 20-Sep-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Dunnings S and RC III Won
14
11
Saturday 21-Sep-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Burgess Hill I Lost
8
15
M
Thursday 26-Sep-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Burgess Hill I Crowborough II Won
17
7
Saturday 28-Sep-2013 18:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Crawley Squash Club II Won
16
6
Tuesday 01-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC III Dolphin IV Lost
9
18
Friday 04-Oct-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Crowborough II Lost
8
16
Saturday 05-Oct-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Weald III Lost
6
20
Wednesday 09-Oct-2013 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club II Dunnings S and RC III Lost
4
19
Thursday 10-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Copthorne Squash Club V Won
19
6
Saturday 12-Oct-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
17
10
Saturday 19-Oct-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Weald III Lost
10
19
Saturday 19-Oct-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Dolphin IV Won
16
7
Thursday 24-Oct-2013 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Crawley Squash Club II Won
18
5
Thursday 24-Oct-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Burgess Hill I Dolphin IV Won
18
9
Friday 25-Oct-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Corals VII Won
15
7
M
Tuesday 29-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC III Burgess Hill I Won
20
5
Friday 01-Nov-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Weald III Won
20
1
A*
Wednesday 06-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough II Crawley Squash Club II Won
20
0
Thursday 07-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
10
16
Tuesday 12-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC III Corals VII Won
17
4
Thursday 14-Nov-2013 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Crowborough II Won
17
10
Thursday 14-Nov-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Burgess Hill I Copthorne Squash Club V Won
19
5
Wednesday 20-Nov-2013 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club II Copthorne Squash Club V Won
16
7
Thursday 21-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Crowborough II Lost
8
16
Thursday 28-Nov-2013 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Burgess Hill I Lost
7
15
Thursday 05-Dec-2013 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Weald III Won
17
8
Thursday 05-Dec-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Burgess Hill I Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
17
6
Wednesday 11-Dec-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough II Corals VII Won
15
7
Friday 13-Dec-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Crawley Squash Club II Won
16
9
Wednesday 18-Dec-2013 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Dunnings S and RC III Lost
7
16
Wednesday 18-Dec-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough II Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
20
2
Tuesday 07-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC III Crawley Squash Club II Won
20
4
Friday 10-Jan-2014 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
6
18
Saturday 11-Jan-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Dunnings S and RC III Won
16
8
Wednesday 15-Jan-2014 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club II Corals VII Lost
9
14
Friday 17-Jan-2014 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Burgess Hill I Lost
11
15
M
Wednesday 22-Jan-2014 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club II Crowborough II Won
14
8
Thursday 23-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Burgess Hill I Lost
5
20
Saturday 25-Jan-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Copthorne Squash Club V Lost
6
15
Tuesday 28-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC III Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
20
0
Wednesday 29-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough II Copthorne Squash Club V Won
17
6
Thursday 30-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Corals VII Won
20
5
M
Thursday 30-Jan-2014 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Burgess Hill I Weald III Won
20
5
Sunday 02-Feb-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Dolphin IV Lost
7
17
Wednesday 05-Feb-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough II Weald III Lost
7
14
Monday 10-Feb-2014 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Corals VII Won
19
9
Wednesday 19-Feb-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough II Burgess Hill I Won
17
11
Thursday 20-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Crawley Squash Club II Won
20
3
Tuesday 25-Feb-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC III Weald III Won
16
7
Friday 28-Feb-2014 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Corals VII Won
19
5
Tuesday 04-Mar-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dunnings S and RC III Copthorne Squash Club V Won
20
3
Wednesday 05-Mar-2014 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club II Weald III Won
18
8
Saturday 08-Mar-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Burgess Hill I Lost
9
15
Thursday 13-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Dolphin IV Dunnings S and RC III Won
18
7
Thursday 13-Mar-2014 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Copthorne Squash Club IV Won
20
0
Saturday 15-Mar-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Corals VII Crowborough II Won
18
7
Wednesday 19-Mar-2014 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club II Copthorne Squash Club IV Lost
9
15
A*
Friday 21-Mar-2014 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Copthorne Squash Club V Won
16
8
Thursday 27-Mar-2014 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Weald III Dolphin IV Lost
8
14
Thursday 27-Mar-2014 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Burgess Hill I Corals VII Lost
7
15
Friday 28-Mar-2014 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Crowborough II Lost
3
20
Friday 04-Apr-2014 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club V Crawley Squash Club II Won
20
2
Wednesday 09-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough II Dunnings S and RC III Won
17
9
Friday 11-Apr-2014 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Copthorne Squash Club IV Dolphin IV Lost
7
16
Wednesday 16-Apr-2014 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crawley Squash Club II Burgess Hill I Won
20
-10
T*
Thursday 24-Apr-2014 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Burgess Hill I Dunnings S and RC III Won
20
5
Wednesday 30-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Crowborough II Dolphin IV Lost
6
17
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]