Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2013/2014
League Rules

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION THREE EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 03-Sep-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC II East Grinstead II Won
18
4
Thursday 05-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Corals VI Lost
10
14
Friday 06-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Crowborough I Lost
6
17
U
Sunday 08-Sep-2013 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Cooden II Won
19
6
U
Thursday 12-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
0
0
W*
Wednesday 18-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead II David Lloyd II Lost
9
14
Thursday 26-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Dunnings S and RC II Lost
7
19
Saturday 28-Sep-2013 16:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Cooden II Lost
0
0
W*
Sunday 29-Sep-2013 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Crowborough I Lost
4
19
Friday 04-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
5
19
Friday 04-Oct-2013 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Dolphin III Lost
2
20
Tuesday 08-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead II Cooden II Won
16
8
Monday 14-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough I Dolphin III Won
17
5
Friday 18-Oct-2013 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III David Lloyd II Lost
0
0
W*
Monday 21-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough I East Grinstead II Won
20
6
Tuesday 22-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Corals VI Won
20
2
Friday 01-Nov-2013 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Crowborough I Lost
11
16
Sunday 03-Nov-2013 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI David Lloyd II Won
20
3
Friday 08-Nov-2013 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Crowborough I Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 12-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead II Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 15-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Dolphin III Lost
2
20
H*
Tuesday 19-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Copthorne Squash Club III Lost
0
0
W*
Sunday 24-Nov-2013 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI East Grinstead II Won
20
-10
T*
Monday 25-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough I Dunnings S and RC II Won
18
6
Friday 29-Nov-2013 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II David Lloyd II Won
20
1
U
Tuesday 03-Dec-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Cooden II Won
19
3
Friday 06-Dec-2013 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Copthorne Squash Club III Corals VI Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 12-Dec-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III East Grinstead II Won
18
6
Thursday 09-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Cooden II Won
20
3
Tuesday 14-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Crowborough I Won
17
8
Tuesday 14-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead II Dolphin III Lost
7
19
Monday 27-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough I Corals VI Won
18
4
Sunday 02-Feb-2014 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Dunnings S and RC II Won
20
2
Monday 10-Feb-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough I David Lloyd II Won
20
1
Tuesday 11-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
7
16
Friday 21-Feb-2014 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Corals VI Won
16
8
Tuesday 25-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead II Crowborough I Lost
3
20
Thursday 27-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III David Lloyd II Won
20
2
Friday 14-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Cooden II Won
14
9
Thursday 20-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Crowborough I Lost
4
20
Friday 21-Mar-2014 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC II Lost
8
17
Friday 28-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Corals VI Lost
4
20
Friday 28-Mar-2014 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II East Grinstead II Won
18
5
Tuesday 01-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC II Dolphin III Won
18
6
Tuesday 08-Apr-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead II Corals VI Won
20
-10
T*
Monday 14-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Crowborough I Cooden II Won
15
8
Tuesday 15-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC II David Lloyd II Won
14
7
Friday 25-Apr-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II East Grinstead II Won
14
7
M
Sunday 27-Apr-2014 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Dolphin III Lost
-10
20
D*
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]