Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2013/2014
League Rules

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION TWO EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Sunday 01-Sep-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Corals V Lost
7
15
Monday 09-Sep-2013 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Corals IV Lost
8
14
Friday 13-Sep-2013 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Horsham II Brighton II Lost
6
17
Sunday 15-Sep-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Copthorne Squash Club II Won
19
4
Monday 16-Sep-2013 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Lewes I Lost
11
15
Saturday 21-Sep-2013 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Copthorne Squash Club II Brighton II Won
17
8
Wednesday 25-Sep-2013 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald II Brighton Rackets I Won
17
6
Wednesday 02-Oct-2013 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald II Horsham II Won
20
1
M
Sunday 06-Oct-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Brighton II Won
20
8
Sunday 06-Oct-2013 17:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Horsham II Brighton Rackets I Lost
7
19
Sunday 13-Oct-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Weald II Won
18
6
Friday 18-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Lewes I Won
16
8
Sunday 20-Oct-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Horsham II Won
20
3
Friday 25-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Weald II Lost
10
16
Friday 25-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Horsham II Corals IV Lost
9
19
Saturday 26-Oct-2013 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Copthorne Squash Club II Brighton Rackets I Won
20
8
Tuesday 29-Oct-2013 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Corals V Lost
8
17
Sunday 03-Nov-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Copthorne Squash Club II Won
18
8
Saturday 09-Nov-2013 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Copthorne Squash Club II Horsham II Won
20
2
Sunday 10-Nov-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Lewes I Lost
9
17
Saturday 16-Nov-2013 17:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Horsham II Lewes I Won
16
6
M
Monday 18-Nov-2013 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Corals V Lost
7
17
Sunday 24-Nov-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Weald II Won
16
6
Tuesday 26-Nov-2013 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
9
17
Friday 29-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Corals IV Lost
6
19
M
Thursday 12-Dec-2013 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald II Copthorne Squash Club II Won
18
6
M
Friday 13-Dec-2013 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Brighton Rackets I Lost
8
18
U
Sunday 05-Jan-2014 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Corals IV Won
18
9
Monday 06-Jan-2014 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Brighton II Won
18
5
Wednesday 08-Jan-2014 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald II Corals IV Lost
9
15
Saturday 11-Jan-2014 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Copthorne Squash Club II Lewes I Won
18
7
Sunday 12-Jan-2014 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Horsham II Won
20
6
Wednesday 15-Jan-2014 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald II Corals V Lost
8
18
Friday 17-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Horsham II Won
18
7
U
Tuesday 21-Jan-2014 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Brighton II Won
15
9
Friday 24-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Horsham II Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
3
20
Tuesday 28-Jan-2014 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Brighton Rackets I Lost
7
16
Saturday 01-Feb-2014 17:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Horsham II Corals V Lost
1
20
Sunday 02-Feb-2014 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Brighton II Won
16
8
Sunday 09-Feb-2014 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Lewes I Won
18
6
Monday 10-Feb-2014 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
6
17
Thursday 13-Feb-2014 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald II Brighton II Lost
8
17
Sunday 16-Feb-2014 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals V Brighton Rackets I Won
17
6
Friday 21-Feb-2014 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Horsham II Weald II Won
17
4
Saturday 22-Feb-2014 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Copthorne Squash Club II Corals V Won
18
4
M
Friday 28-Feb-2014 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Copthorne Squash Club II Lost
9
14
M
Sunday 02-Mar-2014 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Corals IV Brighton Rackets I Won
16
8
Tuesday 11-Mar-2014 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Weald II Won
18
3
Monday 17-Mar-2014 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Weald II Lost
9
16
Tuesday 18-Mar-2014 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Horsham II Won
20
3
Saturday 22-Mar-2014 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Copthorne Squash Club II Weald II Won
16
9
Saturday 29-Mar-2014 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Copthorne Squash Club II Corals IV Won
20
0
A*
Wednesday 02-Apr-2014 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Weald II Lewes I Lost
9
20
Friday 11-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton II Corals V Lost
7
19
Monday 14-Apr-2014 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Brighton Rackets I Horsham II Won
20
-10
T*
Tuesday 29-Apr-2014 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lewes I Corals IV Won
17
8
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]