Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2013/2014
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Dolphin
Club Address The Dolphin, Pasture Hill Road Haywards Heath West Sussex Post Code RH16 1LY Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01444 457337 Fax 01444 415668
Website http://www.placesforpeopleleisure.org/centres/the-dolphin/ Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Chris Markham Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Dolphin [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 05-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
10
14
Corals VI
Thursday 12-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Drew Dolphin III Directions
0
0
Copthorne Squash Club III
W
Sunday 15-Sep-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
8
15
Dolphin V
Monday 16-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin II Directions
20
3
Cooden I
Wednesday 18-Sep-2013 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
7
19
Dolphin IV
Monday 23-Sep-2013 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Won Dolphin I Directions
20
3
Brighton I
Thursday 26-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
7
19
Dunnings S and RC II
Friday 27-Sep-2013 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Weald IV Directions
20
0
Dolphin V
M
Monday 30-Sep-2013 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Dolphin I Directions
4
20
The West Worthing Club I
Tuesday 01-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
9
18
Dolphin IV
Thursday 03-Oct-2013 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals I Directions
20
2
Dolphin I
Friday 04-Oct-2013 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Cooden II Directions
2
20
Dolphin III
Thursday 10-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
19
6
Copthorne Squash Club V
Friday 11-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost East Grinstead III Directions
20
8
Dolphin V
Sunday 13-Oct-2013 16:00 DIVISION ONE Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
9
19
Dolphin II
Monday 14-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crowborough I Directions
17
5
Dolphin III
Friday 18-Oct-2013 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Middleton I Directions
19
7
Dolphin I
M
Saturday 19-Oct-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
16
7
Dolphin IV
Monday 21-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin II Directions
7
18
David Lloyd I
Tuesday 22-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin V Directions
4
17
Corals VIII
Thursday 24-Oct-2013 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Won Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
6
14
Dolphin I
M
Thursday 24-Oct-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Burgess Hill I Directions
18
9
Dolphin IV
Friday 01-Nov-2013 19:40 DIVISION ONE Lost Midhurst I Directions
16
10
Dolphin II
Monday 04-Nov-2013 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Won Dolphin I Directions
20
0
Corals II
A
Thursday 07-Nov-2013 19:50 PREMIER DIVISION Won University Squash I Directions
11
15
Dolphin I
Thursday 07-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
10
16
Copthorne Squash Club IV
Tuesday 12-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Chichester R and FC I Directions
16
9
Dolphin II
Wednesday 13-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Directions
7
17
Dolphin V
M
Friday 15-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
2
20
Dolphin III
H
Tuesday 19-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin V Directions
9
16
Copthorne Squash Club VI
U
Thursday 21-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
8
16
Crowborough II
Friday 22-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals III Directions
20
3
Dolphin II
Monday 25-Nov-2013 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Won Dolphin I Directions
17
8
Horsham I
Monday 02-Dec-2013 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin II Directions
15
6
East Grinstead I
Tuesday 03-Dec-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin V Directions
9
17
Lewes II
Thursday 05-Dec-2013 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
17
8
Weald III
Monday 09-Dec-2013 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin II Directions
17
7
Weald I
Tuesday 10-Dec-2013 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
17
3
Dolphin V
U
Thursday 12-Dec-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
18
6
East Grinstead II
Monday 06-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin II Directions
20
3
Chichester R and FC I
M
Thursday 09-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
20
3
Cooden II
Tuesday 14-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
7
19
Dolphin III
Tuesday 14-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin V Directions
17
6
Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV
M
Friday 17-Jan-2014 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Lost The West Worthing Club I Directions
19
5
Dolphin I
Thursday 23-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost East Grinstead I Directions
14
11
Dolphin II
Thursday 23-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
5
20
Burgess Hill I
Thursday 30-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
20
5
Corals VII
M
Sunday 02-Feb-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Copthorne Squash Club V Directions
7
17
Dolphin IV
Tuesday 11-Feb-2014 19:15 DIVISION ONE Lost Cooden I Directions
17
7
Dolphin II
M
Tuesday 11-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin V Directions
7
18
Dunnings S and RC IV
U
Monday 17-Feb-2014 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Won Dolphin I Directions
16
9
Middleton I
Thursday 20-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
20
3
Crawley Squash Club II
Monday 24-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin II Directions
16
6
Dunnings S and RC I
Thursday 27-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
20
2
David Lloyd II
Friday 28-Feb-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Horsham I Directions
19
7
Dolphin I
Friday 07-Mar-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Brighton I Directions
14
6
Dolphin I
M
Friday 07-Mar-2014 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club VI Directions
18
8
Dolphin V
M
Thursday 13-Mar-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
20
-10
Dolphin I
T
Thursday 13-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
18
7
Dunnings S and RC III
Monday 17-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin II Directions
17
9
Midhurst I
Tuesday 18-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin V Directions
0
20
Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 20-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
4
20
Crowborough I
Monday 24-Mar-2014 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Won Dolphin I Directions
17
4
University Squash I
Tuesday 25-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin V Directions
3
18
Weald IV
Thursday 27-Mar-2014 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald III Directions
8
14
Dolphin IV
Friday 28-Mar-2014 19:40 DIVISION ONE Won Weald I Directions
7
17
Dolphin II
Tuesday 01-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
18
6
Dolphin III
Friday 04-Apr-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost David Lloyd I Directions
18
5
Dolphin II
A
Saturday 05-Apr-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
17
6
Dolphin V
U
Monday 07-Apr-2014 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Dolphin I Directions
7
17
Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 11-Apr-2014 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
7
16
Dolphin IV
Monday 14-Apr-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin II Directions
18
6
Corals III
Tuesday 15-Apr-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dolphin V Directions
6
18
East Grinstead III
Thursday 24-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Lewes II Directions
20
-10
Dolphin V
T
Sunday 27-Apr-2014 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
-10
20
Dolphin III
D
Monday 28-Apr-2014 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Won Dolphin I Directions
15
8
Corals I
Wednesday 30-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crowborough II Directions
6
17
Dolphin IV
Total Fixtures 77
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]