Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2013/2014
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Dunnings S and RC
Club Address Dunnings Squash and Racketball Club, East Grinstead Sports Club Ltd, Saint Hill Road, East Grinstead, West Sussex, RH19 4JU Post Code RH19 4JU Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01342 321210 Fax
Website http://www.dsrc.org.uk Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Paul Reeves Email
Club Coach Giles Cowdell Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Dunnings S and RC [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 03-Sep-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
18
4
East Grinstead II
Thursday 05-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost East Grinstead I Directions
18
6
Dunnings S and RC I
Tuesday 10-Sep-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
16
6
Crowborough II
Saturday 14-Sep-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club V Directions
17
8
Dunnings S and RC III
Sunday 15-Sep-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
8
15
Dolphin V
Friday 20-Sep-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
14
11
Dunnings S and RC III
Sunday 22-Sep-2013 16:00 DIVISION ONE Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
17
7
Cooden I
Thursday 26-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
7
19
Dunnings S and RC II
Friday 27-Sep-2013 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club VI Directions
20
1
Dunnings S and RC IV
Sunday 29-Sep-2013 16:00 DIVISION ONE Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
14
8
Midhurst I
Tuesday 01-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC III Directions
9
18
Dolphin IV
Friday 04-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
5
19
Dunnings S and RC II
Sunday 06-Oct-2013 16:00 DIVISION ONE Lost Dunnings S and RC I Directions
9
15
Weald I
Wednesday 09-Oct-2013 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
4
19
Dunnings S and RC III
Sunday 13-Oct-2013 16:00 DIVISION ONE Lost Dunnings S and RC I Directions
9
19
Dolphin II
Friday 18-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead III Directions
3
17
Dunnings S and RC IV
Tuesday 22-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
20
2
Corals VI
Sunday 27-Oct-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
5
20
Corals VIII
Tuesday 29-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
20
5
Burgess Hill I
Friday 01-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals III Directions
18
3
Dunnings S and RC I
Friday 08-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost David Lloyd I Directions
17
6
Dunnings S and RC I
Tuesday 12-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
17
4
Corals VII
Sunday 17-Nov-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
4
18
Weald IV
Tuesday 19-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Drew Dunnings S and RC II Directions
0
0
Copthorne Squash Club III
W
Sunday 24-Nov-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
17
10
Crawley Squash Club III
U
Monday 25-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crowborough I Directions
18
6
Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 03-Dec-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
19
3
Cooden II
Thursday 05-Dec-2013 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Lewes II Directions
20
4
Dunnings S and RC IV
U
Tuesday 10-Dec-2013 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Chichester R and FC I Directions
19
8
Dunnings S and RC I
Wednesday 11-Dec-2013 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Directions
9
14
Dunnings S and RC IV
Wednesday 18-Dec-2013 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald III Directions
7
16
Dunnings S and RC III
Sunday 05-Jan-2014 16:00 DIVISION ONE Lost Dunnings S and RC I Directions
10
15
East Grinstead I
Tuesday 07-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
20
4
Crawley Squash Club II
Thursday 09-Jan-2014 19:40 DIVISION ONE Won Weald I Directions
8
19
Dunnings S and RC I
Saturday 11-Jan-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
16
8
Dunnings S and RC III
Tuesday 14-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
17
8
Crowborough I
Saturday 18-Jan-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
20
1
Dunnings S and RC IV
M
Sunday 19-Jan-2014 16:00 DIVISION ONE Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
19
5
Chichester R and FC I
M
Tuesday 28-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
20
0
Copthorne Squash Club IV
Sunday 02-Feb-2014 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
20
2
Dunnings S and RC II
Friday 07-Feb-2014 19:40 DIVISION ONE Lost Midhurst I Directions
16
8
Dunnings S and RC I
M
Tuesday 11-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
7
16
Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 11-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin V Directions
7
18
Dunnings S and RC IV
U
Sunday 16-Feb-2014 16:00 DIVISION ONE Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
16
9
David Lloyd I
Tuesday 18-Feb-2014 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
18
4
Dunnings S and RC IV
U
Monday 24-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin II Directions
16
6
Dunnings S and RC I
Tuesday 25-Feb-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
16
7
Weald III
Tuesday 04-Mar-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
20
3
Copthorne Squash Club V
Sunday 09-Mar-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
15
7
Lewes II
Tuesday 11-Mar-2014 19:15 DIVISION ONE Lost Cooden I Directions
20
5
Dunnings S and RC I
Thursday 13-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
18
7
Dunnings S and RC III
Sunday 16-Mar-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
14
8
East Grinstead III
Friday 21-Mar-2014 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Cooden II Directions
8
17
Dunnings S and RC II
Sunday 23-Mar-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
4
17
Copthorne Squash Club VI
Tuesday 01-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
18
6
Dolphin III
Friday 04-Apr-2014 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Weald IV Directions
20
1
Dunnings S and RC IV
M
Sunday 06-Apr-2014 16:00 DIVISION ONE Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
20
4
Corals III
Wednesday 09-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crowborough II Directions
17
9
Dunnings S and RC III
Sunday 13-Apr-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
15
7
Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV
Tuesday 15-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
14
7
David Lloyd II
Thursday 24-Apr-2014 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Burgess Hill I Directions
20
5
Dunnings S and RC III
Total Fixtures 61
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]