Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2013/2014
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Crowborough
Club Address Crowborough Tennis and Squash Club Church Road Crowborough East Sussex Post Code TN6 1BN Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01892 652618 Fax 01892 652618
Website http://www.crowboroughrackets.org.uk Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Steven Ballard Email
Club Coach Lee Wicks Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Crowborough [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 06-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
6
17
Crowborough I
U
Tuesday 10-Sep-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC III Directions
16
6
Crowborough II
Thursday 26-Sep-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Burgess Hill I Directions
17
7
Crowborough II
Sunday 29-Sep-2013 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
4
19
Crowborough I
Friday 04-Oct-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Copthorne Squash Club V Directions
8
16
Crowborough II
Monday 14-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crowborough I Directions
17
5
Dolphin III
Monday 21-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crowborough I Directions
20
6
East Grinstead II
Friday 01-Nov-2013 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Cooden II Directions
11
16
Crowborough I
Wednesday 06-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crowborough II Directions
20
0
Crawley Squash Club II
Friday 08-Nov-2013 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Drew Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
0
0
Crowborough I
W
Thursday 14-Nov-2013 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald III Directions
17
10
Crowborough II
Thursday 21-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
8
16
Crowborough II
Monday 25-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crowborough I Directions
18
6
Dunnings S and RC II
Wednesday 11-Dec-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crowborough II Directions
15
7
Corals VII
Wednesday 18-Dec-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crowborough II Directions
20
2
Copthorne Squash Club IV
Tuesday 14-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
17
8
Crowborough I
Wednesday 22-Jan-2014 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
14
8
Crowborough II
Monday 27-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crowborough I Directions
18
4
Corals VI
Wednesday 29-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crowborough II Directions
17
6
Copthorne Squash Club V
Wednesday 05-Feb-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crowborough II Directions
7
14
Weald III
Monday 10-Feb-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crowborough I Directions
20
1
David Lloyd II
Wednesday 19-Feb-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crowborough II Directions
17
11
Burgess Hill I
Tuesday 25-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
3
20
Crowborough I
Saturday 15-Mar-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
18
7
Crowborough II
Thursday 20-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
4
20
Crowborough I
Friday 28-Mar-2014 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
3
20
Crowborough II
Wednesday 09-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crowborough II Directions
17
9
Dunnings S and RC III
Monday 14-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crowborough I Directions
15
8
Cooden II
Wednesday 30-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crowborough II Directions
6
17
Dolphin IV
Total Fixtures 29
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]