Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2013/2014
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Hove Fitness & Squash
Club Address Orchard Road Hove East Sussex Post Code BN3 7BG Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone (01273) 207447 Fax
Website https://www.hovefitnessandsquash.com/ Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Keith Waters Email
Club Coach Ben Hutton Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Hove Fitness & Squash [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Sunday 01-Sep-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals IV Directions
7
15
Corals V
Thursday 05-Sep-2013 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
18
5
Corals II
Thursday 05-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
10
14
Corals VI
Friday 06-Sep-2013 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
20
2
Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV
U
Sunday 08-Sep-2013 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
19
6
Cooden II
U
Monday 09-Sep-2013 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Brighton Rackets I Directions
8
14
Corals IV
Friday 13-Sep-2013 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
20
-10
Chichester R and FC I
T
Sunday 15-Sep-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
19
4
Copthorne Squash Club II
Thursday 19-Sep-2013 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals II Directions
18
7
Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 20-Sep-2013 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
18
4
Crawley Squash Club III
U
Saturday 21-Sep-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
8
15
Burgess Hill I
M
Friday 27-Sep-2013 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Brighton I Directions
4
20
Corals I
Saturday 28-Sep-2013 18:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
16
6
Crawley Squash Club II
Sunday 29-Sep-2013 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
4
19
Crowborough I
Thursday 03-Oct-2013 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
20
2
Dolphin I
Friday 04-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals III Directions
8
14
East Grinstead I
Friday 04-Oct-2013 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Weald IV Directions
9
16
Corals VIII
U
Saturday 05-Oct-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
6
20
Weald III
Sunday 06-Oct-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
20
8
Brighton II
Thursday 10-Oct-2013 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals II Directions
19
8
Brighton I
Saturday 12-Oct-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
17
10
Copthorne Squash Club IV
Sunday 13-Oct-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals IV Directions
18
6
Weald II
Friday 18-Oct-2013 19:40 DIVISION ONE Won Midhurst I Directions
4
20
Corals III
Saturday 19-Oct-2013 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
16
7
Dolphin IV
Sunday 20-Oct-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
20
3
Horsham II
Tuesday 22-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
20
2
Corals VI
Tuesday 22-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin V Directions
4
17
Corals VIII
Friday 25-Oct-2013 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Middleton I Directions
17
5
Corals II
Friday 25-Oct-2013 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Horsham II Directions
9
19
Corals IV
Friday 25-Oct-2013 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club V Directions
15
7
Corals VII
M
Sunday 27-Oct-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
5
20
Corals VIII
Tuesday 29-Oct-2013 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Lewes I Directions
8
17
Corals V
Friday 01-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
18
3
Dunnings S and RC I
Saturday 02-Nov-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
14
8
Lewes II
Sunday 03-Nov-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals IV Directions
18
8
Copthorne Squash Club II
Sunday 03-Nov-2013 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
20
3
David Lloyd II
Monday 04-Nov-2013 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Dolphin I Directions
20
0
Corals II
A
Thursday 07-Nov-2013 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
17
4
The West Worthing Club I
Sunday 10-Nov-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals IV Directions
9
17
Lewes I
Tuesday 12-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC III Directions
17
4
Corals VII
Thursday 14-Nov-2013 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
1
20
University Squash I
H
Friday 15-Nov-2013 19:40 DIVISION ONE Lost Weald I Directions
17
6
Corals III
Saturday 16-Nov-2013 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
20
1
East Grinstead III
Monday 18-Nov-2013 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Brighton Rackets I Directions
7
17
Corals V
Thursday 21-Nov-2013 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Won Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
4
17
Corals I
Friday 22-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
20
3
Dolphin II
Sunday 24-Nov-2013 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
16
6
Weald II
Sunday 24-Nov-2013 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
20
-10
East Grinstead II
T
Thursday 28-Nov-2013 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
5
17
The West Worthing Club I
Thursday 28-Nov-2013 19:50 PREMIER DIVISION Won University Squash I Directions
4
17
Corals I
Friday 29-Nov-2013 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Brighton II Directions
6
19
Corals IV
M
Friday 29-Nov-2013 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club VI Directions
17
5
Corals VIII
Thursday 05-Dec-2013 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
15
9
Middleton I
Friday 06-Dec-2013 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Drew Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
0
0
Corals VI
W
Wednesday 11-Dec-2013 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crowborough II Directions
15
7
Corals VII
Friday 13-Dec-2013 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Horsham I Directions
18
7
Corals II
Friday 13-Dec-2013 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost David Lloyd I Directions
20
4
Corals III
Tuesday 17-Dec-2013 19:15 DIVISION ONE Lost Cooden I Directions
14
8
Corals III
M
Thursday 19-Dec-2013 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
18
6
Horsham I
Saturday 04-Jan-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
19
6
Copthorne Squash Club VI
Sunday 05-Jan-2014 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
18
9
Corals IV
Wednesday 08-Jan-2014 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Weald II Directions
9
15
Corals IV
Thursday 09-Jan-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
6
20
Corals I
Saturday 11-Jan-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
16
8
Dunnings S and RC III
Sunday 12-Jan-2014 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals IV Directions
20
6
Horsham II
Wednesday 15-Jan-2014 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Weald II Directions
8
18
Corals V
Wednesday 15-Jan-2014 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
9
14
Corals VII
Thursday 16-Jan-2014 19:50 PREMIER DIVISION Won University Squash I Directions
5
20
Corals II
Friday 17-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
20
3
Cooden I
Saturday 18-Jan-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
20
1
Dunnings S and RC IV
M
Friday 24-Jan-2014 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Won The West Worthing Club I Directions
4
19
Corals I
Saturday 25-Jan-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
6
15
Copthorne Squash Club V
Monday 27-Jan-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crowborough I Directions
18
4
Corals VI
Thursday 30-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost East Grinstead I Directions
16
8
Corals III
Thursday 30-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
20
5
Corals VII
M
Friday 31-Jan-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Brighton I Directions
3
20
Corals II
Saturday 01-Feb-2014 17:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Horsham II Directions
1
20
Corals V
Saturday 01-Feb-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
18
5
Weald IV
Sunday 02-Feb-2014 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals IV Directions
16
8
Brighton II
Sunday 02-Feb-2014 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
20
2
Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 04-Feb-2014 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
6
18
Corals VIII
Thursday 06-Feb-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
20
0
Brighton I
Sunday 09-Feb-2014 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
18
6
Lewes I
Monday 10-Feb-2014 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald III Directions
19
9
Corals VII
Tuesday 11-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Chichester R and FC I Directions
14
8
Corals III
Sunday 16-Feb-2014 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
17
6
Brighton Rackets I
Thursday 20-Feb-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
9
17
Middleton I
Thursday 20-Feb-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Lewes II Directions
6
19
Corals VIII
Friday 21-Feb-2014 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Cooden II Directions
16
8
Corals VI
Saturday 22-Feb-2014 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
18
4
Corals V
M
Friday 28-Feb-2014 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Lost The West Worthing Club I Directions
16
6
Corals II
Friday 28-Feb-2014 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club IV Directions
19
5
Corals VII
Sunday 02-Mar-2014 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals IV Directions
16
8
Brighton Rackets I
Wednesday 05-Mar-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Bluecoat Sports Horsham IV Directions
5
20
Corals VIII
Thursday 06-Mar-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
20
3
Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 07-Mar-2014 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
15
8
Midhurst I
Thursday 13-Mar-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals II Directions
20
-10
Dolphin I
T
Saturday 15-Mar-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
18
7
Crowborough II
Friday 21-Mar-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Horsham I Directions
3
18
Corals I
Friday 21-Mar-2014 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals III Directions
10
18
Weald I
Thursday 27-Mar-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
6
14
Horsham I
M
Thursday 27-Mar-2014 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Burgess Hill I Directions
7
15
Corals VII
Friday 28-Mar-2014 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Won Middleton I Directions
5
17
Corals I
Friday 28-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
4
20
Corals VI
Saturday 29-Mar-2014 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
20
0
Corals IV
A
Thursday 03-Apr-2014 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
16
8
Corals II
Saturday 05-Apr-2014 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
17
6
Dolphin V
U
Sunday 06-Apr-2014 16:00 DIVISION ONE Lost Dunnings S and RC I Directions
20
4
Corals III
Tuesday 08-Apr-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost East Grinstead II Directions
20
-10
Corals VI
T
Thursday 10-Apr-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
20
2
University Squash I
Friday 11-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Brighton II Directions
7
19
Corals V
Monday 14-Apr-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin II Directions
18
6
Corals III
Friday 25-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
19
7
David Lloyd I
M
Friday 25-Apr-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead III Directions
8
15
Corals VIII
Sunday 27-Apr-2014 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
-10
20
Dolphin III
D
Monday 28-Apr-2014 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Dolphin I Directions
15
8
Corals I
Tuesday 29-Apr-2014 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Lewes I Directions
17
8
Corals IV
Total Fixtures 117
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]