Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2013/2014
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
David Lloyd
Club Address Broadwater Way Hampden Park Eastbourne Post Code BN22 9PZ Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01323509802 Fax
Website Email David Lloyd
Club Fixtures Secretary Mike Farrell Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for David Lloyd [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 06-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost David Lloyd II Directions
6
17
Crowborough I
U
Wednesday 18-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
9
14
David Lloyd II
Friday 20-Sep-2013 19:40 DIVISION ONE Lost Weald I Directions
20
-10
David Lloyd I
T
Friday 27-Sep-2013 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won David Lloyd I Directions
17
3
East Grinstead I
Friday 04-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost David Lloyd II Directions
5
19
Dunnings S and RC II
Tuesday 15-Oct-2013 19:15 DIVISION ONE Won Cooden I Directions
7
18
David Lloyd I
Friday 18-Oct-2013 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Drew Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
0
0
David Lloyd II
W
Monday 21-Oct-2013 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won Dolphin II Directions
7
18
David Lloyd I
Sunday 03-Nov-2013 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
20
3
David Lloyd II
Friday 08-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won David Lloyd I Directions
17
6
Dunnings S and RC I
Friday 15-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost David Lloyd II Directions
2
20
Dolphin III
H
Tuesday 19-Nov-2013 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Chichester R and FC I Directions
17
8
David Lloyd I
Friday 29-Nov-2013 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Cooden II Directions
20
1
David Lloyd II
U
Friday 06-Dec-2013 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won David Lloyd I Directions
19
6
Midhurst I
Friday 13-Dec-2013 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won David Lloyd I Directions
20
4
Corals III
Friday 10-Jan-2014 19:40 DIVISION ONE Won Midhurst I Directions
4
20
David Lloyd I
Friday 24-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won David Lloyd I Directions
18
7
Cooden I
Friday 31-Jan-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won David Lloyd I Directions
17
5
Weald I
Thursday 06-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost East Grinstead I Directions
17
9
David Lloyd I
Monday 10-Feb-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Crowborough I Directions
20
1
David Lloyd II
Sunday 16-Feb-2014 16:00 DIVISION ONE Lost Dunnings S and RC I Directions
16
9
David Lloyd I
Thursday 27-Feb-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
20
2
David Lloyd II
Friday 07-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won David Lloyd I Directions
16
9
Chichester R and FC I
M
Friday 14-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
14
9
Cooden II
Friday 28-Mar-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost David Lloyd II Directions
4
20
Corals VI
Friday 04-Apr-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won David Lloyd I Directions
18
5
Dolphin II
A
Tuesday 15-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
14
7
David Lloyd II
Friday 25-Apr-2014 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals III Directions
19
7
David Lloyd I
M
Friday 25-Apr-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
14
7
East Grinstead II
M
Total Fixtures 29
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]